ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14278140
nr 1427 8140
Tom Krestesen
(f. 1927), Danmark
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. 'Landskap Österlen'. Signed, dated -84. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling. Watercolour. Image dimensions: ca 46x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x82 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "Landskap Österlen". Signerad, daterad -84. Proveniens: Monark-Crescents samling. Akvarell. Bildmått: ca 46x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x82 cm
Tom Krestesen, painter, and craftsman, born 1927 in Denmark.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 25 2021
at 20:11:20
25/10 20:03:29
Tom Krestesen
Read more about Tom Krestesen